Event Results Event Results for Arizona Soundfest - State Finals (3x) Event
Events
Loading...
SPL Results SQL Results Show/Shine Results
Phat Awards
Competitor State Team
Best of Best of Show Jeremy Boyd AZ Wired for Sound
SPL Best of Show Jeremy Boyd AZ Wired for Sound
Park & Pound BOS Garry Anderson AZ Wired for Sound
Phat 10 Rachel Simms AZ
Phat 12 Nathan Williams AZ Hitt List
Phat 15 Brad Ridpath AZ Hitt List
Phat 18 Jose Rodriguez AZ
SPL Results
Amateur Street Class ResultsAmateur Street 1
Amateur Street 2
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Ronnie Salazar AZ 140.2
2 Ernie Barcelo Jr NA 136.2
3 Reade Haley NA 135.6
4 Megan Romanowski NA 132.7
5 Adam Mucci NA 132.4
6 Albert Dorane NA 130.9
Amateur Street 3
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Flaco NA 137.2
Street Class ResultsStreet 1
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Rachel Simms AZ 135.7
Street 2
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Brad Ridpath AZ Hitt List 140.0
Street 3
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Nathan Williams AZ Hitt List 145.3
Street 4
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Phillip Scarboro AZ Hitt List 147.2
Street 5
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Nick Fernino AZ Wired For Sound 146.3
Modified Class ResultsModified 1
Modified 2
Modified 3
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Daniel Hoffman AZ Wired for Sound 144.9
2 Brad Apicella NA 144.9
3 Frank Donoghue AZ 144.8
4 Jose Rodriguez AZ 143.4
Modified 4
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Ernie Barcelo AZ Hitt List 154.5
2 Garry Anderson AZ Wired for Sound 152.1
3 Erik Nichols NA 149.6
4 Alux Andrada NA 136.7
Modified 5
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Jeremy Boyd AZ Wired for Sound 158.9
2 Jeremy Hulksmash Becker NA 150.7
RadicalX Class ResultsRadicalX 1
RadicalX 2
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Mathew Sykes AZ Hitt List 148.4
MECAKids ResultsMK1
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Greyson Ogden AZ Wired for Sound 118.2
MK2
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Christian and McKinley Earl AZ Wired for Sound 133.3
Park & Pound Results
Park & Pound Class ResultsDB 1
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Rachel Simms AZ 110.8
DB 2
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Brad Ridpath AZ Hitt List 108.4
DB 3
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Jose Rodriguez AZ 121.8
DB 4
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Garry Anderson AZ Wired For Sound 130.0
2 Mike Smith AZ Hitt List 128.3
3 Phillip Scarboro AZ Hitt List 123.9
DB 5
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Jeremy Boyd AZ Wired For Sound 129.6
2 Jeremy Hulksmash Becker NA 129.4
MKDB
Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Christian and McKinley Earl AZ Wired for Sound 124.8
2 Greyson Ogden AZ Wired for Sound 103.1