r.i.p to Subzero's amp that fried //content.invisioncic.com/y282845/emoticons/eek.gif.771b7a90cf45cabdc554ff1121c21c4a.gif
RESULTS!
Event Results
Event Results for Spring Into Summer Car Show2 Event
Loading...
SPL Results SQL Results Phat Awards Competitor State Team
Best of Best of Show Jeremy Boyd AZ W4S
SPL Best of Show Jeremy Boyd AZ W4S
Park & Pound BOS Jeremy Boyd AZ W4S
SP Best of Show Jeremy Boyd AZ W4S
SPL ResultsAmateur Street Class ResultsAmateur Street 1Amateur Street 2Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Dawn Smith AZ 138.5
2 Ronnie Salazar AZ 136.7
3 Rachel Simms NA 133.1
4 Coltyn Colby NA 132.8
5 Dominic NA 130.5
6 Austin Giblin NA 129.2
Amateur Street 3Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Adam McNabb AZ 139.7
2 Nathan Williams NA 134.2
Street Class ResultsStreet 1Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Machia Draper NA 136.9
Street 2Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Chad Walter NA 141.4
2 Brad Ridpath AZ 135.5
Street 3Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Cole Echague NA 141.9
2 Jesse Estrada NA 141.1
Street 4Place Competitor State Team Score
1 JP Burnham NA 146.0
2 Reginald Phillips NA 144.7
3 Phillip Scarboro NA 139.3
Street 5
Modified Class ResultsModified 1Modified 2Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Ernie Barcelo AZ 141.2
Modified 3Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Renee Conyers NA 148.3
2 Michael Smith AZ 146.4
3 Jose Rodrigues NA 145.1
4 Daniel Hoffman AZ 144.9
5 Josh Corkwell AZ 144.3
6 Frank Donoghue AZ 143.4
7 Lionel Arellano NA 141.5
Modified 4Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Garry Anderson AZ 149.1
2 Kevin Estrada NA 148.6
3 Clay Markham AZ 146.2
Modified 5Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Jeremy Boyd AZ W4S 154.4
2 Kevin Massalone AZ 151.5
3 Erik Nichols NA 149.2
4 Brian Encinas AZ Soundstream 140.2
Modex Class ResultsModex 1Modex 2Modex 3
RadicalX Class ResultsRadicalX 1RadicalX 2Drive-by SPL ResultsDrive-by SPL Class ResultsDB 1Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Machia Draper NA 109.2
DB 2Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Chad Walter NA 120.0
2 Ronnie Salazar AZ 113.5
DB 3Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Josh Corkwell AZ 123.8
2 Jose Rodriguez NA 122.8
3 Renee Conyers NA 122.4
4 Frank Donoghue AZ 121.9
5 Cole Echague NA 117.1
DB 4Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Clay Markham AZ 127.5
2 Garry Anderson AZ 125.3
3 Reginald Phillips NA 122.6
DB 5Place Competitor State Team Score
1 Jeremy Boyd AZ W4S 127.7