PDA

View Full Version : subsonic filter



San-Die-go
12-23-2004, 01:45 AM
does the hifonics brutus 1500 already have a subsonic filter on it or do i have to purchase one seperate.

jellyfish420
12-23-2004, 01:47 AM
its got one

San-Die-go
12-23-2004, 01:49 AM
so im ready 4 a ported box. thanx