PDA

View Full Version : 10" Eclipse Titanium SW9102



AndrewHD
08-23-2013, 06:26 PM
Item(s) for Sale:

Eclipse Titanium 10"


Item(s) Description/Condition:

Used, good condition


Price:
See ad



Shipping and Miscellaneous Item Information:

see ad


Item Pictures:
(List pictures in this section, 1st picture should be your username/date if you have less than 10 positive feedbacks with the i-Trader system or less than 10 references that you have sold to in the past. (These must be listed in your signature, or a link provided to a feedback thread listing these references)).

Eclipse SW9102 Titanium 10" Subwoofer Eclipse Audio | eBay (http://www.ebay.com/itm/171111963800?ssPageName=STRK:MESELX:IT&_trksid=p3984.m1555.l2649)

---------- Post added at 02:26 PM ---------- Previous post was at 02:25 PM ----------

Sorry guys, I don't know how to upload pics on here to here is the Ebay listing Eclipse SW9102 Titanium 10" Subwoofer Eclipse Audio | eBay (http://www.ebay.com/itm/171111963800?ssPageName=STRK:MESELX:IT&_trksid=p3984.m1555.l2649)

AndrewHD
08-23-2013, 07:35 PM
Ttt

Imtjnotu
08-23-2013, 07:43 PM
Please properly format this for sale thread man... Add pictures and a price stop being lazy

AndrewHD
08-23-2013, 08:00 PM
Its an ebay listing so the price may vary. As of now it is $199 without shipping. I don't know how to upload pics on this forum or else they would be up

bosco2023
08-23-2013, 10:42 PM
Kinda funny. I was getting ready to upload mine for sale. It's an 05' 12" but its new. Ha. Good luck with the sale

AndrewHD
08-23-2013, 10:59 PM
Kinda funny. I was getting ready to upload mine for sale. It's an 05' 12" but its new. Ha. Good luck with the sale

Thanks, I'm sure the 12" would go for a lot more especially if its new. Good luck on your sale also

Boomsday
08-24-2013, 12:12 AM
Has it been reconed?? My 10 had the dust cap all the way to the edges

AndrewHD
08-24-2013, 12:46 AM
Has it been reconed?? My 10 had the dust cap all the way to the edges

It was never reconed. The titanium series have a pretty large surround

bosco2023
08-24-2013, 02:38 AM
Was new till over a week ago when I decided to build a 1.0 cubic foot sealed box for it. Ive had it for a long time. Wanted to play
Pm me for pics

bosco2023
08-24-2013, 02:40 AM
It was never reconed. The titanium series have a pretty large surround

Yes it does. Awesome sq sub