PDA

View Full Version : outputs fried



headtrnr
05-08-2008, 07:25 PM
is there a way to tell if my outputs are fried on the back of the deck
my camera output on my receiver isn't working and the camera doesnt show up on av1 or av2 either??

DD_Dave
05-08-2008, 07:26 PM
Panasonics are bad about that :crap:

headtrnr
05-08-2008, 07:38 PM
what if i use the outputs on the expansion module??